Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | AW Engraving Premier (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop | - | Christ The King FC | 14:15 | Kim Hathrell Asst: Andy Reynolds Asst: Mark Stanistreet |
Dunlop Sports & Social Club | |
Folly Lane | - | Coventry Colliery | 14:15 | Phil Gibbins Asst: Laura Ritchie Asst: A Page |
401 London Road | |
Kenilworth Wardens | - | Hawkesmill Sports | 14:15 | Kevin May Asst: Harry May Asst: Scott Hamilton |
Glasshouse Park |
Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | Alliance 1 (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvis FC | - | Whitnash Town Reserves | 14:15 | Alvis Sports Club | ||
Bulkington SS | - | Nuneaton Griff & Coton | 14:15 | Simon Hill | Bedworth Road | |
Potters Green FC | - | Stockton | 14:15 | John Meadows | Grace Academy School |
Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | Alliance 3 (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balsall & Berkswell | - | Gurdwara GNP | 14:15 | Peter Liddington | Coventry University playing fields | |
Hawkesmill Sports Reserves | - | Kenilworth Wardens Reserves | 14:15 | Wayne Harbut | Hawkesmill Social Club |
Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | Alliance 4 (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Westwood Heath | - | Khalsa | 14:15 | Eliot Lam | Henley Colledge |
Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | Alliance 5 (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulkington S S Res | - | Bourton & Frankton Res | 14:15 | Richard Wade | Bedworth Road No2 | |
R.S.Sports Reserves | - | Carousel Rangers | 14:15 | David Hancock | Henley Colledge Two |
Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | Benevolent Cup (Open Age) | Round 3
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coventry Colliery Reserves | - | Stockingford AA Pavilion | 14:15 | Dave Gibbons | Bennetts Road North |
Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | Benevolent Cup (Open Age) | Round 2
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christ The King FC Thirds | - | Copeswood(Coventry) Reserves | 14:15 | R Allen | Bablake Playing Fields pitch2 | |
Crick Athletic Res | - | Bermuda | 14:15 | Nathan East | Crick Sportsfield | |
Peugeot FC Reserves | - | AFC Woods Reserves | 14:15 | Frank G Stanley | Paladine Way |
Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | Foleshill Charity Cup (Open Age) | Round 2
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFCWoods United | - | Christ The King Res | 13:45 | Kevin Buckley | Wolston Leisure Centre | |
Crick Athletic | - | R.S.Sports | 13:45 | Paul Salisbury | Crick Sportsfield | |
Fillongley | - | AEI Rugby Reserves | 13:45 | Gordon Carter | Church Lane | |
Jet Blades Reserves | - | Shilton | 13:45 | Malcolm Oakes | Camp Farm | |
Peugeot FC | - | Bourton & Frankton | 13:45 | Ken Willis | Paladine Way | |
Woodlands WMC Reserves | - | Coundon Court Old Boys Res | 13:45 | Keith Lenton | Heckley Fields |
Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | BCFA Saturday Vase (Open Age) | Round 2
Home | Score | Away | Venue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambleside Sports | - | Trysull | Ambelside Sports Club | |||
Barton United | - | Whitnash Town | ||||
Brinklow | P - P | Wonder Vaults | Barr Lane | |||
Copeswood(Coventry) | - | Team Dudley | Allard Way | |||
Coundon Court Old Boys | - | AEI Rugby F.C. | Jaguar Cars | |||
Crusaders | - | Woodlands WMC | ||||
Jaguar/Daimler | - | Kings Heath O.B. | DaImler Green |
Sat 21 Nov, 2015 | BCFA Junior Cup (Open Age) | Round 2
Home | Score | Away | Venue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peugeot FC | - | Gornall Athletic | Paladine Way | |||
Triumph Athletic | - | AFC Solihull Hayes | Triumph Sports Ground |