Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | AW Engraving Premier (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coundon Court Old Boys | - | Christ The King FC | 14:15 | Dave Gibbons Asst: A Page |
Jaguar Cars | |
Coventry Colliery | - | AEI Rugby F.C. | 14:15 | Antony Jones Asst: Matthew Burdett Asst: Harry Readman |
Bennetts Road North | |
Kenilworth Wardens | - | Dunlop | 14:15 | John Meadows Asst: Allen Toms Asst: Barry Ahern |
Glasshouse Park |
Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | Alliance 1 (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEI Rugby Reserves | - | Bulkington SS | 14:15 | Paul Salisbury | Rubgy Town Junior F.C. | |
Christ The King Res | - | Peugeot FC | 14:15 | Eliot Lam | Bablake Playing Fields pitch1 | |
Potters Green FC | - | Whitnash Town Reserves | 14:15 | Harry Job | Grace Academy School |
Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | Alliance 2 (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambleside Sports Reserves | - | Shilton | 14:15 | Ryan Williams | Ambelside Sports Club | |
R.S.Sports | - | Fillongley | 14:15 | Ryan Jennings | Henley Colledge Two | |
Woodlands WMC Reserves | - | Crick Athletic | 14:15 | Fabio Greenwood | Heckley Fields |
Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | Alliance 3 (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop Reserves | - | Jaguar/Daimler Reserves | 14:15 | Adam Harrison | Dunlop Sports & Social Club | |
Gurdwara GNP | - | Kenilworth Wardens Reserves | 14:15 | Andy Aston | Highway Club | |
Peugeot FC Reserves | - | Rugby FC | 14:15 | R Allen | Paladine Way |
Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | Alliance 4 (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christ The King FC Thirds | - | Triumph Athletic Reserves | 14:15 | Phil Gibbins | Bablake Playing Fields pitch2 | |
Khalsa | - | Canley Sports & Social | 14:15 | Mick Evans | Newbold Common | |
Westwood Heath | - | Coventry Colliery Reserves | 14:15 | B Gino | Henley Colledge |
Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | Alliance 5 (Adults)
Home | Score | Away | Kick-off | Referee | Venue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourton & Frankton Res | - | R.S.Sports Reserves | 14:15 | Nathan East | Main Street | |
Bulkington S S Res | - | Crick Athletic Res | 14:15 | Gordon Carter | Bedworth Road No2 | |
Carousel Rangers | - | AFC Woods Reserves | 14:15 | John Griffiths | Newdigate Social Club | |
Fillongley Res | - | Rugby Reserves | 14:15 | John McCabe | Church Lane | |
Shilton Reserves | - | AFC Binley | 14:15 | Ken Howe | Shilton Playing Fields |
Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | Coventry Charity Cup (Open Age) | Round 3
Home | Score | Away | Venue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hawkesmill Sports | - | Alvis Sporting | Hawkesmill Social Club | |||
Hinckley AFC | P - P | AEI Rugby F.C. | ||||
Jet Blades | - | Woodlands WMC | Camp Farm |
Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | Coventry Charity Cup (Open Age) | Round 2
Home | Score | Away | Venue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whitnash Town | - | Folly Lane | Whitnash Sports & Social Club |
Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | Bedworth Nursing Cup (Open Age) | Round 2
Home | Score | Away | Venue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brinklow Reserves | - | Alvis FC | Barr Lane | |||
Copeswood(Coventry) | - | Ambleside Sports | Allard Way |
Sat 12 Dec, 2015 | Stockton Charity Cup (Open Age) | Round 2
Home | Score | Away | Referee | Venue | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFCWoods United | - | Stockingford AA Pavilion | Luke Murphy | Wolston Leisure Centre | ||
Bermuda | - | Folly Lane Reserves | Ken Willis | Bermuda Phoenix Centre | ||
Nuneaton Griff & Coton | - | Coundon Court Old Boys Res | Malcolm Oakes | Pingles Main Stadium | ||
Stockton | - | Balsall & Berkswell | Richard Wade | Napton Road |