Premier Division
Marston Green v Bedworth (T Brown & L Gibson) Hampton & Solihull v Handsworth (I Pugh & P Savage) Bablake Old Boys v Ambleside (A Tutchener & R Smith) Nuneaton v Four Oaks Saints (P Vann & G Barnett)
Solihull Municipal v Olton & West Warwicks (G Bowen & H Hope) Rugby v Kenilworth (T Howard & M Patel)
Division One
Studley v Bronze (D Woodward & D Drage)Fillongley v Solihull Blossomfield (H Hayman & J McCarthy) Highway v Pak Shaheen (P Romyn & N Smith) Standard v Knowle Village (A Crouch & H Russell)
Barby v Coleshill (B Vaughan & S Scattergood) Southam v Weoley Hill ( A Holowczak & D Griffith)
Division Two
Old Edwardians v Wishaw ( A Bray & C Hughes) Knowle & Dorridge v Atherstone (S Verma & K Thanki) Lyndworth v Aston (A Pearson & N Sharma) Castle Bromwich v Leamington Khalsa (P Beagley & S Sellers)
Nether Whitacre v Pickwick (C Bennett) Hunningham v Corley (R Shallcross & M Underdown)
Division Three
Wolvey v Sheldon Marlborough (E Boileau) Rowland United v Moseley Ashfield (A Potts & A Trew) RMCC v Bulkington (D McMahon) Dunlop v Walmley (J Newell & R Watkin)
North Warwickshire v Massey Ferguson (F Greenway). Vacant Date: Bournville
Division Four
Olton & West Warwicks v Rugby (I Khan) Oakfield v Warwick (T Hough & A Hough)Aston Unity v Nuneaton (A Rasul & J Bates) Wilnecote v Star Alvis (M Wilson & C Neale) Handsworth v Marston Green ( J Cartwright)
Bedworth v Bablake Old Boys (S Smith-Walker)
Division Five
Pickwick v Southam (M Waters) Four Oaks Saints v Moseley (P Boden) Bablake Old Boys v Wythall (N Garland) Pak Shaheen v Aston Manor, Attock v Collycroft (S Thakor & P Davies)
Sheldon Marlborough v Highway (M Turner)
Division Six
Coleshill v Elford (K Sumra) Bridge Trust O B v Solihull Municipal (C Jennings) Corley v Standard, Peugeot v Knowle & Dorridge, Griff & Coton v Old Edwardians, Bronze v Lyndworth
Division Seven
Ward End Unity v Continental Star, Knowle Village v Barby, Weoley Hill v Nuneaton, Ambleside v Copeswood WIW, Moseley Ashfield v Thimblemill
Division Eight – East
Stockingford v Hunningham, Leamington Khalsa v Dunlop, Kenilworth v RMCC, Meriden Spartans v Fillongley, Bedworth v Attleborough
Division Eight – West
Walmley v Bournville, Small Heath B C v Olton & West Warwicks, Wishaw v Castle Bromwich, Aston v Hampton & Solihull, Solihull Blossomfield v Studley
Division Nine – East
C & NW v North Warwickshire, Star Alvis v Nether Whitacre, Massey Ferguson v Peugeot, Ansley Sports v Oakfield, Atherstone v Berkswell
Division Nine – West
Knowle Village v Aston Unity, Sutton Coldfield v Shenley Fields, Continental Star v Four Oaks Saints, Kings Heath v Willclare, Moseley v Old Edwardians
Division Ten – East
Collycroft v Bablake Boys, Bulkington v Griff & Coton, Castle Bromwich v Birmingham Avengers, Nuneaton v Rowland United, Warwick v Wolvey
Division Ten – West
Aston Manor v Weoley Hill, Walmley v Attock, Elford v Four Oaks Saints, Wythall v Bridge Trust O B, Olton & West Warwicks v Ward End Unity
Division Eleven – East
Newdigate v Willow, Copeswood WIW v Bedworth, Ambleside v Meriden Spartans, Highway v Rugby, Newbold v Southam
Division Eleven – West
Water Orton v Sheldon Marlborough, Handsworth v Solihull Municipal, Hampton & Solihull v Marston Green, Streetly v Wishaw, Selly Park v Solihull Blossomfield
Division Twelve – East
Nuneaton v Corley, Griff & Coton v Wilnecote, Standard v Pak Shaheen, Atherstone v Newdigate, Fillongley v Coleshill. Vacant Date: Oakfield
Division Twelve – West
Thimblemill v Walmley, Bronze v Studley, Moseley Ashfield v Lyndworth, Four Oaks Saints v Sutton Coldfield, Shenley Fields v Aston Unity, Smethwick v Bournville