Today's Non-League fixtures featuring the teams from Coventry & Warwickshire CV Postal code area.
Academy League: Coventry City U18's v Birmingham City 11am
Conference Premier: Gateshead V Nuneaton Town
Conference North - Leamington V Gainsborough
Southern League Central - Bedworth United V Hanwell, Leighton Town V Rugby Town.
Southern League South & Western - Larkhall Athletic V Stratford Town
LJCC | Leicester Road | v | Littleton | Leicester Road Stadium | ||
SAT 14 FEB 2015 15:00 | ||||||
MFL1 | Alvis Sporting Club | v | Bolehall Swifts | Banbury Road | ||
MFL1 | Cadbury Athletic | v | Atherstone Town | Lye Meadow | ||
MFL1 | Highgate United | v | Racing Club Warwick | The Coppice | ||
MFL1 | Lichfield City | v | Pershore Town | The City Ground | ||
MFL1 | Nuneaton Griff | v | Hinckley AFC | The Pingles Stadium | ||
MFL1 | Pelsall Villa | v | Bromsgrove Sporting | The Bush Ground | ||
LJCC | Pilkington XXX | v | Heather St Johns | TSA Sports Ground | ||
MFL1 | Studley | v | Uttoxeter Town | Abbeyfields Drive |
SAT 14 FEB 2015 15:00 | ||||||
MFL2 | Chelmsley Town | v | Fairfield Villa | The Pavilion | ||
MFL2 | Droitwich Spa | v | Coventry United | King George Playing Fields | ||
MFL2 | FC Glades Sporting | v | Sutton United | The Pavilions | ||
MFL2 | Feckenham | v | Aston | Studley Sports & Social Club | ||
MFL2 | Hampton | v | Knowle | Hampton Sports Club | ||
MFL2 | Kenilworth Town KH | v | Barnt Green Spartak | Gypsy Lane | ||
MFL2 | Paget Rangers | v | Coton Green | Trevor Brown Memorial Ground |
Coventry Charity Football Cup QF
Folly Lane v AEI Rugby 1.45pm
Bulkington SS | - | Dunlop | 14:15 | Wayne Harbut | Bedworth Road | |
Christ The King FC | - | Coundon Court Old Boys | 14:15 | Warren Percival Asst: Joshua Mugridge Asst: Nick Metcalfe |
Bablake Playing Fields | |
Jaguar/Daimler | - | Jet Blades | 14:15 | Peter Liddington Asst: Kevin Hancock Asst: Gordon Carter |
Highway Club | |
Kenilworth Wardens | - | Brinklow | 14:15 | Joe Clarke Asst: R Allen Asst: Nathan East |
Glasshouse Park | |
Sphinx Sports & Social | - | Woodlands WMC | 14:15 | Paul Salisbury Asst: Allen Toms Asst: Barry Ahern |
Sphinx Sports & Social | |
Whitnash Town | - | Hawkesmill Sports | 14:15 | Phil Gibbins Asst: Ryan Moakes Asst: Jack Else |
Whitnash Sports & Social Club |