Warwickshire Cricket League Fixtures and Umpire Appointments for Saturday 13th July 2013‏

Premier Division – 1st XI

Handsworth v Rugby (P Savage & C Jennings) Sutton Coldfield v Fillongley (K Boyall & W Martin) Bedworth v Nuneaton (N Vince & T Brown) Four Oaks Saints v Kenilworth (M Cook & D Kelly) Olton & West Warwicks v Coleshill (D Bird & R Wilson) Bablake Old Boys v Highway (J Bates & G Bowen)

Premier Division – 2nd XI

Moseley Ashfield v Four Oaks Saints, Nuneaton v Bedworth, Warwick v Sutton Coldfield, Barby v Handsworth, Coleshill v Olton & West Warwicks, Highway v Bablake Old Boys

Division One – 1st XI

Lyndworth v Barby (M Waters & I Weston) Atherstone v Warwick (A Robinson & D Johnson) Pak Shaheen v Bronze (D Ellwood & H Hope) Marston Green v Southam ( C Bennett & I Khan) Solihull Blossomfield v Hampton & Solihull (J Nash & R Smith) Studley v Walsall YMF (P Romyn & N Smith)

Division One – 2nd XI

Southam v Marston Green, Bronze v Sheldon Marlborough, Old Edwardians v Pickwick, Rugby v Lyndworth, Massey Ferguson v Knowle Village, Walsall YMF v Studley

Division Two – 1st XI

Standard v Ambleside (H Hayman & L Gibson) Pickwick v Old Edwardians (K Tilsley & A Bray) Wishaw v Solihull Municipal (E Hough & A Hough) Ansley Sports v Aston Unity (M Fletcher & J Newell) Knowle Village v Massey Ferguson (P Cole & A Pearson) Castle Bromwich v Knowle & Dorridge (S Scattergood & C Robottom)

Division Two – 2nd XI

Kenilworth v Ansley Sports, Solihull Municipal v Pak Shaheen, Fillongley v Atherstone, Ambleside v Standard, Corley v Bournville, Knowle & Dorridge v Castle Bromwich

Division Three – 1st XI

RMCC v Rowland United (A Tutchener & W Pinfold) Aston v Offchurch (B Wilson & D Woodward) Sheldon Marlborough v Hunningham (D Griffith) Nether Whitacre v Moseley Ashfield (G Barker & M Wilson) Bournville v Corley (P Drake & T Martin) North Warwickshire v Weoley Hill (A Potts & A Trew)

Division Three – 2nd XI

Aston Unity v Nether Whitacre, Hunningham v Wishaw, Offchurch v Aston, Rowland United v RMCC, Hampton & Solihull v Solihull Blossomfield, Weoley Hill v North Warwickshire

Division Four – 1st XI

Dunlop v Griff & Coton (F Greenway & G Oakes) Wolvey v Oakfield (W Brindley & T Howard) Collycroft v Walmley (I Pugh & J McCarthy) Five Ways O E v Leamington Khalsa (M Asim Baig)  C & NW Colliery v Wythall (E Boileau)

Division Four – 2nd XI

Olton & West Warwicks v C & NW Colliery, Walmley v Bablake Old Boys, Oakfield v Nuneaton, Griff & Coton v Peugeot, Leamington Khalsa v Five Ways O E

Division Five – 1st XI

Peugeot v Star Alvis (N Garland & R Shallcross) Nuneaton v Moseley (G Scorey) Wilnecote v Elford (G Barnett & A Morgan) Stockingford v Bedworth, Ward End Unity v Bulkington

Division Five – 2nd XI

Bulkington v Ward End Unity, Elford v Collycroft, Moseley v Wolvey, Star Alvis v Dunlop, Four Oaks Saints v Stockingford

Division Six – 1st XI

Bridge Trust O B v Aston Manor, Copeswood WIW v Standard, Bablake Old Boys v Newbold, Attock v Four Oaks Saints, Walmley v Olton & West Warwicks

Division Six – 2nd XI

Wythall v Walmley, Newbold v Wilnecote, Standard v Copeswood WIW, Aston Manor v Bridge Trust O B, Bedworth v Attock

Single Teams – Premier Division

Small Heath B C v Walsall YMF, Sutton Coldfield v Attleborough, Kings Heath v Highway, Berkswell v Water Orton, Thimblemill v Willclare

Single Teams – Division One East

Solihull Blossomfield v Willow, Atherstone v Ambleside, Rugby v Castle Bromwich, Warwick v Solihull Municipal, Spartans v Knowle Village

Single Teams – Division One West

Five Ways O E v Entaco, Handsworth v Selly Park, Old Edwardians v Smethwick, Moseley Ashfield v Lordswood, Weoley Hill v MEB Community

Single Teams – Division Two East

Marston Green v Spartans, Coleshill v Pak Shaheen, Griff & Coton v Birmingham Avengers, Nuneaton v Oakfield, Southam v Newdigate

Single Teams – Division Two West

Bournville v Streetly, Studley v Bronze, Aston Unity v Shenley Fields, MEB Community v Four Oaks Saints, Walmley v Sheldon Marlborough