GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
1. | COLQUINTANA Nairo | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 64h 57' 27'' | |
2. | GBRFROOME Christopher | 21 | TEAM SKY | 65h 01' 04'' | + 03' 37'' |
3. | COLCHAVES Johan Esteban | 51 | ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE | 65h 01' 24'' | + 03' 57'' |
4. | ESPCONTADOR Alberto | 11 | TINKOFF | 65h 01' 29'' | + 04' 02'' |
5. | GBRYATES Simon | 59 | ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE | 65h 02' 34'' | + 05' 07'' |
6. | ESPSANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | 65h 03' 39'' | + 06' 12'' |
7. | USATALANSKY Andrew | 141 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 65h 04' 10'' | + 06' 43'' |
8. | ITAFORMOLO Davide | 145 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 65h 04' 44'' | + 07' 17'' |
9. | ESPDE LA CRUZ David | 133 | ETIXX - QUICK STEP | 65h 04' 50'' | + 07' 23'' |
10. | ITASCARPONI Michele | 61 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 65h 05' 06'' | + 07' 39'' |
POINTS
1. | ESPVALVERDE Alejandro | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 93 pts |
2. | COLQUINTANA Nairo | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 86 pts |
3. | ITAFELLINE Fabio | 96 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 76 pts |
4. | ESPSANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon | 66 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 65 pts |
5. | GBRFROOME Christopher | 21 | TEAM SKY | 62 pts |
6. | GBRYATES Simon | 59 | ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE | 54 pts |
7. | BELMEERSMAN Gianni | 135 | ETIXX - QUICK STEP | 49 pts |
8. | COLCHAVES Johan Esteban | 51 | ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE | 47 pts |
9. | FRAELISSONDE KENNY | 71 | FDJ | 47 pts |
10. | ESPCONTADOR Alberto | 11 | TINKOFF | 45 pts |
KING OF THE MOUNTAINS
1. | FRAELISSONDE KENNY | 71 | FDJ | 56 pts |
2. | ESPFRAILE Omar | 154 | DIMENSION DATA | 48 pts |
3. | NEDGESINK Robert | 46 | LOTTO NL -JUMBO | 30 pts |
4. | COLQUINTANA Nairo | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 27 pts |
5. | FRAGENIEZ Alexandre | 74 | FDJ | 25 pts |
6. | RUSSILIN Egor | 118 | TEAM KATUSHA | 23 pts |
7. | RUSLAGUTIN Sergey | 114 | TEAM KATUSHA | 22 pts |
8. | BELDE GENDT Thomas | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 19 pts |
9. | ITABRAMBILLA Gianluca | 131 | ETIXX - QUICK STEP | 18 pts |
10. | ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 18 pts |
11. | GBRFROOME Christopher | 21 | TEAM SKY | 16 pts |
COMBINED CLASSIFACTION
1. | COLQUINTANA Nairo | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 pts |
2. | GBRFROOME Christopher | 21 | TEAM SKY | 18 pts |
3. | FRAELISSONDE KENNY | 71 | FDJ | 29 pts |
4. | ESPDE LA CRUZ David | 133 | ETIXX - QUICK STEP | 33 pts |
5. | GBRYATES Simon | 59 | ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE | 34 pts |
6. | ESPVALVERDE Alejandro | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 35 pts |
7. | RUSSILIN Egor | 118 | TEAM KATUSHA | 41 pts |
8. | ITABRAMBILLA Gianluca | 131 | ETIXX - QUICK STEP | 45 pts |
9. | BELBAKELANTS Jan | 103 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 49 pts |
10. | ITAFELLINE Fabio | 96 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 57 pts |
TEAM
1. | USABMC RACING TEAM | 193h 47' 04'' | |
2. | ESPMOVISTAR TEAM | 194h 11' 26'' | + 24' 22'' |
3. | USACANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 194h 12' 14'' | + 25' 10'' |
4. | RUSTEAM KATUSHA | 194h 24' 06'' | + 37' 02'' |
5. | KAZASTANA PRO TEAM | 194h 26' 07'' | + 39' 03'' |
6. | FRAAG2R LA MONDIALE | 194h 26' 14'' | + 39' 10'' |
7. | BELETIXX - QUICK STEP | 194h 32' 46'' | + 45' 42'' |
8. | SUIIAM CYCLING | 195h 03' 04'' | + 01h 16' 00'' |
9. | RUSTINKOFF | 195h 03' 54'' | + 01h 16' 50'' |
10. | AUSORICA BIKEEXCHANGE | 195h 09' 55'' | + 01h 22' 51'' |